Logo whippet Logo on Page
  Vert. line  Our Dogs Vert. line  Puppies Vert. line  litters Vert. line  links
  Vert. line  Our Dogs Vert. line  news Vert. line  gallery Vert. line  contact


Xploring Going Nuts ("Carmen") - Show Results:


Date Show Place Judge Class Result
20.03.2011 CACIB Vilnius, Lithuania Helina Jürgens-Simberg (Estonia) Champion Exc.-5
05.06.2010 Finnish Whippet Club Open Show (unofficial) Tammela, Finland Agneta Kappers (Sweden) Open Exc.-1, HP, BIS open class
31.10.2009 CACIB Riga, Latvia Saija Juutilainen (Finland) Champion Exc.1,CQ, BB-2, ResCACIB
15.03.2009 CACIB, "Vilnius Cup' 2009 " Vilnius, Lithuania Marku Mähonen (Finland) Open Ex.-1,CQ, CAC
15.02.2009 CACIB Tallinn, Estonia Linda Jürgens, Estonia Open Ex.-1, BB-2, CAC, CACIB
07.02.2009 Spec Riga, Latvia Unto Timonen , Finland Junior Exc.-1, CQ, BB-3
21.12.2008 Spec Riga, Latvia Rudi Brandt, Denmark Open Exc.-1, CQ, BB-4
16.11.2008 "Zooekspo-2008", CACIB Riga, Latvia Espen Engh (Norway) Intermediate Exc.-2
09.11.2008 CACIB Tartu, Estonia Arne Foss (Norway) Intermediate Exc.-1,CQ
19.10.2008 Spec Riga, Latvia Regina Tromp-Pruijn (Nitherlands) Intermediate Exc.-1, CQ, BB-4
18.10.2008 CAC Valmiera, Latvia Carmen Gil Polo (Spain) Intermediate Exc.-1, CQ, BB-2
03.10.2008 Eurodogshow-2008 Budapest, Hungary Per Iversen (Norway) Intermediate Exc.-4
19.07.2008 Spec Riga, Latvia Marie-Crystine Delabelle (Belgium) Open Exc-2, CQ
05.07.2008 World-2008 Stockholm, Sweden Thomas Münch (Germany) Intermediate v.g.
15.06.2008 CACIB Ozolnieki, Latvia Anca Giura (Romania) Intermediate Exc.-1, CQ
14.06.2008 CACIB Ozolnieki, Latvia Gabriela Veiga (Portugal) Intermediate Exc.-2, CQ, BB-4
01.06.2008 "Estonian Winner-2008", CACIB Tallinn, Estonia Nina Karlsdotter (Sweden) Intermadiate v.g.-2
18.05.2008 CAC Valka, Latvia Marku Mähonen (Finland) Junior Exc.-1, PP, JCAC, BB-2
11.05.2008 CAC Płock, Poland Per Ivarsen (Norway) Intermediate Exc.-1, PLCWC
16.03.2008 "Latvian Winner-2008", CACIB Riga, Latvia Dubravka Reicher (Croatia) Junior Exc.-1, PP, JCAC,BB-3
02.03.2008 CAC Daugavpils, Latvia Jelena Matveeva (Russia) Junior Exc.-2, PP
03.02.2008 Spec Riga, Latvia George Castopoulos (Greece) Junior Exc.-2, PP
12.01.2008 CAC Tartu, Estonia Tina Permo (Sweden) Junior Exc.-1, PP, JCAC, BB-2
15.12.2007 CACIB Vilnius, Lithuania Gerard Ilpping (Netherlands) Junior Exc.-3
09.12.2007 Spec Riga, Latvia Knut Blutecher (Norway) Junior Exc.-2 , PP
11.11.2007 "Baltic Winner-2007", CACIB Riga, Latvia Ligita Zake (Latvia) Junior Exc.-2, PP
04.11.2007 CACIB Tartu, Estonia Leif Lehmann Jorgensen (Denmark) Junior v.g.-2
14.10.2007 Spec Riga, Latvia Ake Cronander (Sweden) Junior Exc.-3
13.10.2007 CAC Valka, Latvia Saija Jutilainen (Finland) Junior Exc.-1, PP, JCAC, BB-1, BOB, BIG-4
25.07.2007 CACIB Bialystok, Poland Peter Harsanyi (Hungary) Pyppy Promisig-4
19.08.2007 CACIB Tallinn, Estonia Dubravka Reicher (Croatia) Puppy Exc.-1, PP, BOB Puppy
05.08.2007 Spec Palanga, Lithuania Richard Mc Coy (Ireland) Puppy Very promising-2
28.07.2007 CAC Marupe, Latvia Rouli Kantzou (Greece) Puppy Exc.-1, PP, BOB Puppy
22.07.2007 Spec Riga, Latvia Birgit Piesik (Germany) Puppy Exc.-1