Logo whippet Logo on Page
  Vert. line  Our Dogs Vert. line  Puppies Vert. line  litters Vert. line  links
  Vert. line  Our Dogs Vert. line  news Vert. line  gallery Vert. line  contact


Aisha Airamar ("Gipsy") - Show Results:

Date

Show

Place

Judge

Class

Result

21.06.2009 CAC Baranovichi, Belarus Tamara Sarmont (Belarus) champion Exc.-1,BB-1, CAC, BOS
23.05.2009 Spec Riga, Latvia Andre v. d. Broek (Nitherland) champion Exc.-1,CQ,BB-3

08.03.2009

CAC

Daugavpils, Latvia

Anatolij Zhuk (Belarus)

champion

Ex.-2, CQ, BB-3  

07.02.2009

Spec

Riga, Latvia

Unto Timonen (Finland)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-2

10.01.2009

CAC

Tartu, Estonia

Oleg Vasilev (Russia)

champion

Exc.-2, CQ, BB-3

21.12.2008

Spec

Riga, Latvia

Rudi Brandt (Denmark)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-3

16.11.2008

"Zooekspo-2008", CACIB

Riga, Latvia

Espen Engh (Norway)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ

09.11.2008

CACIB

Tartu, Estonia

Arne Foss (Norway)

champion

Exc.-2, CQ, BB-4

25.10.2008

CAC

Rakvere, Estonia

Tomasz Borkowski (Poland)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-3

19.10.2008

Spec

Riga, Latvia

Regina Tromp-Pruijn (Nitherlands)

champion

Exc.-2, CQ, BB-3

03.08.2008

Spec

Vilnius, Lithuania

Lena Stelhandske
(Sweden)

champion

Exc.

02.08.2008

CAC

Rezekne, Latvia

Nikolay Sedyh
(Russia)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-1, BOB, BIG-4

19.07.2008

Spec

Riga, Latvia

Marie-Crystine Delabelle (Belgium)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-1, BOB, SBIS-4

15.06.2008

CACIB

Ozolnieki, Latvia

Anca Giura (Romania)

 champion

Exc.-2, CQ, BB-3

14.06.2008

CACIB

Ozolnieki, Latvia

Gabriela Veiga (Portugal)

champion

Exc.-3, CQ

24.05.2008

CAC

Plunge, Lithuania

Livija Vaitkevichene (Lithuania)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, CAC, BB-1

18.05.2008

CAC

Valka, Latvia

Marku Mähonen (Finland)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-3

01.05.2008

CAC

Dobre Miasto, Poland

Maciej Kozber (Poland)

champion

Exc.-2 

02.03.2008

CAC

Daugavpils, Latvia

Jelena Matveeva (Russia)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-2

03.02.2008

Spec

Riga, Latvia

George Castopoulos (Greece)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-3

09.12.2007

Spec

Riga, Latvia

Knut Blutecher (Norway)

champion

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-2

14.10.2007

Spec

Riga, Latvia

Ake Cronander (Sweden)

Open

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-1, BOB, SBIS-4

09.09.2007

CAC

Ventspils, Latvia

Torbjorn Skaar

Open

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-2

29.07.2007

Spec

Mariefred, Sweden

White Jackie

Open

Exc.

07.2007

 

Sweden

 

 

Exc

14.07.2007

CAC

Viljandi, Estonia

Eugene Yerusalimmskiy (Russia)

Open

Exc.-3, CQ, BB-4

01.07.2007

CAC

Ogre, Latvia

C.Z.Lokodi (Romania)

Open

Exc.-1, CQ, CAC, BB-2

20.05.2007

CACIB

Riga, Latvia

Matyash Jaroslav (Slovakia)

Open

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-5

19.05.2007

CACIB

Riga, Latvia

Rajich Branislav (Slovenia)

Open

Exc.-1, CQ, BB-2, R.CACIB

17.18.03.2007

"Latvian Winner-2007", CACIB

Riga, Latvia

Kluchniece Vija (Latvia)

Intermediate

Exc.-1, CQ, CACIB, BB-1, BOB, LVW’07

04.02.2007

Specialty

Riga, Latvia

Maciej Lipiec (Poland)

Intermediate

Exc.-2, CQ, BB-5

10.12.2006

Specialty

Riga, Latvia

Ritva Raita (Finland)

Intermediate

Exc.-2, CQ

09.-12.11.2006

WORLD DOG SHOW

Poznan, Poland

Ferelith Somerfield (England)

Open

Exc.

01.10.2006

Specialty

Riga, Latvia

J.Stenhaugen (Norway)

Junior

Exc.-1, PP, BB-2

10.09.2006

CAC

Ventspils, Latvia

Marina Ostrovska (Russia)

Junior

Exc.-1, PP, JCAC, BB-2

29.07.2006

CAC

Marupe, Latvia

Elmar Lurich (Estonia)

Junior

Exc.-1, PP, JCAC, BB-1, BOO

09.07.2006

Specialty

Riga, Latvia

Timothej Finney (Irland)

Junior

Exc.-4,PP

21.05.2006

Specialty

Riga, Latvia

Bitte Ahrens
(Italy)

Junior

Exc.-1, PP, JCAC, BB-1, BOB,
SBIS-2&SBISJ-2

02.04.2006

Specialty

Riga, Latvia

Barbara R Smith (USA)

Junior

Exc.-3, PP

04.03.2006

CAC

Daugavpils, Latvia

Anatolij Zhuk (Belarussia)

Junior

Exc.-3, PP

11.12.2005

Specialty

Riga, Latvia

Bjorg Foss
 (Norway)

Puppy

Exc.-4

19.-20.11.2005

CACIB

Riga, Latvia

Havelka Tibor (Slovakia)

Puppy

Exc.-3

24.09.2005

Specialty

Riga, Latvia

Ligita Zake
 (Latvia)

Baby

Exc.-4, PP