Logo whippet Logo on Page
  Vert. line  Our Dogs Vert. line  Puppies Vert. line  litters Vert. line  links
  Vert. line  Our Dogs Vert. line  news Vert. line  gallery Vert. line  contact


Atlanta Airamar ("Lana") - Show Results:


Date Show Place Judge Class Result
01.06.2008 CACIB "Estonian Winner" Tallinn, Estonia Nina Karlstdotter (Sweden) Champion Exc.-1, CQ, BB-1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
11.05.2008 CAC Plock Per Iversen (Norway) Open v.g.
25.08.2007 CACIB Bialystok, Poland Peter Harsanij (Hungary) Open Exc.-1, CAC
19.08.2007 CACIB Tallinn, Estonia Dubravka Reicher (Croatia) Open Exc.-2, CQ, BB-3, Res.CACIB
05.08.2007 Spec. Palanga, Lithuania Richard McCoy (Ireland) Open Exc.-4
04.08.2007 CACIB Palanga, Lithuania Dušan Paunovič (Serbia) Open Exc.
27.07.2007 CAC Marupe, Latvia Rouli Kantzou (Greece) Champion Exc.-1, CQ, BB-2
22.07.2007 Spec. Riga, Latvia Birgit Piesik (Germany) Champion Exc.-3, CQ, BB-5
30.06.2007 CACIB Pärnu, Estonia Elena Kruus (Estonia) Open Exc.-2, CQ, BB-3, Res.CACIB
20.05.2007 CACIB Riga, Latvia Jaroslav Matyaš (Slovakia) Open Exc.-1, CQ, BB-3, Res.CACIB
19.05.2007 CACIB Riga, Latvia Branislav Rajič (Slovenia) Open Exc.-2,CQ, BB-3
22.04.2007 Spec. Riga, Latvia Marina Ostrovskaja (Russia) Open Exc.-1, CQ, BB-1, BOS
18.03.2007 CACIB "Latvian Winner 2007" Riga, Latvia Vija Klučniece (Latvia) Intermediate Exc.-3, CQ, BB-5
10.03.2007 CACIB Vilnius, Lithuania Antonio Di Lorenzo (Italy) Intermediate Exc.-1, CAC
03.03.2007 CAC Daugavpils, Latvia Natalia Nekrosiene (Lithuania) Intermediate Exc.-1, CQ, BB-3
11.02.2007 CACIB Tallinn, Estonia Steven Seymour (Australia) Intermediate Exc.-2, CQ, BB-2, Res.CACIB
04.02.2007 Spec Riga, Latvia Maciej Lipiec (Poland) Intermediate Exc.1, CQ, BB-3
10.12.2006 Spec Riga, Latvia Ritva Raita (Finland) Intermediate Exc.1, CQ, BB-5
19.11.2006 "Zooekspo-2006",CACIB Riga, Latvia Iren Naarits (Estonia) Intermediate Exc.-1, CQ, BB-1, BOB, CACIB, BIG-2
10.11.2006 World 2006 Poznan, Poland Ferelith Somerfield (England) Intermediate Exc.
01.10.2006 Spec Riga, Latvia Ingeborg Stenhaugen (Norway) Intermediate Exc.-1, CQ, BOS
20.08.2006 "Estonian Winner-2006", CACIB Tallinn, Estonia Iren Naarits (Estonia) Intermediate Exc.-2, BB-4
13.08.2006 CACIB Ozolnieki, Latvia Zvi Kupferberg (Izrael) Junior Exc.-1, JCAC, BOB Junior, BIS Junior-5
06.08.2006 Spec Vilnius, Lithuania Raisa Savander (Finland) Junior Exc.-1, JCAC, BOS Junior
05.08.2006 "Vilnius Summer-2006", CACIB Vilnius, Lithuania Hans Lehtinen (Finland) Junior Exc.-1, JCAC, BOB Junior, BIS Junior-5
29.07.2006 CAC Marupe, Latvia Elmar Lurich (Estonia) Junior Exc.-2, PP
09.07.2006 Spec Riga, Latvia Timothy Finney (Ireland) Junior Exc.-1, PP, JCAC, BOB Junior, BOB, SBIS Junior-3, SBIS-5
17.06.2006 CACIB Pärnu, Estonia Jelena Kruss (Estonia) Junior Exc.-1, PP, JCAC, BOS Junior, BB-3
04.06.2006 "Baltic Winner-2006", CACIB Tallinn, Estonia Jamie Hubbard (Australia) Junior Exc.-3, BB-4
03.06.2006 Spec Tallinn, Estonia Jaime Ganoza (Peru) Junior v.g.
27.05.2006 Spec Trakai, Lithuania Janina Staniszewska-Borowska (Poland) Junior Exc.-2
21.05.2006 Spec Riga, Latvia Bitte Abrens (Italy) Junior Exc.-3, PP
20.05.2006 CACIB Valmiera, Latvia Iveta Vojtek (Slovakia) Junior Exc.-2
02.04.2006 Spec Riga, Latvia Barbara Ruth Smith (USA) Junior v.g.
19.03.2006 "Latvian Winner-2006", CACIB Riga, Latvia Valentina Ivanishcheva (Russia) Junior Exc.-2, PP, BB-2
04.03.2006 CAC Daugavpils, Latvia Anatoly Zhuk (Belorussia) Junior Exc.-1, PP, JCAC, BB-2
11.12.2005 Spec Riga, Latvia Bjørg Foss (Norway) Puppy Exc.-2
20.11.2005 "Zooekspo-2005", CACIB Riga, Latvia Tibor Havel (Slovakia) Puppy Exc.-1, PP, BOB puppy
24.09.2005 Spec Riga, Latvia Ligita Zake (Latvia) Baby Exc.-2, PP